Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

Premier League
2018

Premier League
2018

Premier League
2018

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1BRAZUCA54101831513
2GALLOS54101981113
3EL CHALATE51011871110
4ZACATECAS510110829
5NASHUA FC51019728
6NEW ENGLAND5110101007
7VELADERO5002912-36
squad

The First Team

Kevin Batista Dos Santos
MidfielderForward
13
Sean Matthews
Midfielder
11
Marcos Vieria
Forward
9
Geff Barker
Forward
8
Henry Jones
Goalkeeper
7
Nick Walker
Defender
2
Tim Cole
Goalkeeper
news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

Sign Up Now

Sign up for our news letter and we will send you weekly emails with the latest LHIFA news!